BWF Dvojhry Muži Rebríčky

Bedminton Rebríčky

- národnosť -
BWF Dvojhry Muži (14.05.2019)
#MenoNárodnosťBodyPočet turnajov
1.Momota KentoJaponsko10880018
2.Shi YuqiČína8823217
3.Axelsen ViktorDánsko7926415
4.Chou Tien ChenTaiwan7746419
5.Chen LongČína7512817
6.Son Wan HoJužná Kórea7156215
7.Ginting Anthony SinisukaIndonézia6378020
8.Christie JonatanIndonézia6318219
9.Srikanth KidambiIndia6314016
10.Nishimoto KentaJaponsko5812720
11.Tsuneyama KantaJaponsko5800820
12.Antonsen AndersDánsko5529916
13.Verma SameerIndia5469118
14.Lin DanČína5427321
15.Sugiarto TommyIndonézia5384019
16.Ng Ka Long AngusHongkong5343817
17.Phetpradab KhositThajsko4923922
18.Wangcharoen KantaphonThajsko4900722
19.Lu GuangzuČína4696918
20.Lee Zii JiaMalajzia4538013
21.Praneeth B. SaiIndia4448714
22.Jorgensen Jan ODánsko4270518
23.Vittinghus Hans-KristianDánsko4258918
24.Prannoy H. S.India4242016
25.Thammasin SitthikomThajsko4167018
26.Lee Dong KeunJužná Kórea4154916
27.Liew DarenMalajzia4129014
28.Avihingsanon SuppanyuThajsko4096622
29.Huang YuxiangČína4090017
30.Caljouw MarkHolandsko3981319
31.Gemke RasmusDánsko3972115
32.Wang Tzu WeiTaiwan3908219
33.Wong Wing Ki VincentHongkong3700818
34.Leverdez BriceFrancúzsko3678020
35.Lee Cheuk YiuHongkong3646118
36.Ouseph RajivAnglicko3622213
37.Sakai KazumasaJaponsko3567517
38.Zhao JunPengČína3508517
39.Parupalli KashyapIndia3485016
40.Dey SubhankarIndia3270017
41.Rhustavito Shesar HirenIndonézia3269413
42.Kholik Firman AbdulIndonézia3122815
43.Zilberman MishaIzrael3108019
44.Rouxel ThomasFrancúzsko3057018
45.Mustofa Ihsan MaulanaIndonézia3054814
46.Lee Hyun IlJužná Kórea295309
47.Loh Kean YewSingapur2937914
48.Verma SourabhIndia2915910
49.Zhou ZeqiČína2905013
50.Jayaram AjayIndia2892014
51.Heo Kwang HeeJužná Kórea2886912
52.Popov Toma JuniorFrancúzsko2880116
53.Corvee LucasFrancúzsko2850419
54.Coelho YgorBrazília2850016
55.Chong Wei FengMalajzia2842014
56.Abian Vicen PabloŠpanielsko2787417
57.Dwi Wardoyo Chico AuraIndonézia2780016
58.Svendsen VictorDánsko2780012
59.Hsu Jen HaoTaiwan2779813
60.Saensomboonsuk TanongsakThajsko2777014
61.Lu Chia HungTaiwan2686016
62.Malkov VladimirRusko2563918
63.Nguyen Tien MinhVietnam2557013
63.Igarashi YuJaponsko2557013
65.Penty TobyAnglicko2441913
66.Lin Yu HsienTaiwan2439012
67.Cordon KevinGuatemala2387312
68.Soo Teck ZhiMalajzia2374014
69.Watanabe KokiJaponsko235808
70.Vitidsarn KunlavutThajsko232008
71.Ho-Shue Jason AnthonyKanada2304819
72.Sirant SergeyRusko2264415
73.Soong Joo VenMalajzia2237711
74.Penalver Luis EnriqueŠpanielsko2187815
75.Sen LakshyaIndia2163810
76.Manjunath MithunIndia2131012
77.Bruun KimDánsko2126016
78.Koga MinoruJaponsko2079411
79.Yang Chih ChiehTaiwan2055814
80.Dwicahyo AdeIndonézia1971021
81.Heino EetuFínsko1968020
82.Schaefer KaiNemecko1963016
83.Burestedt FelixŠvédsko1862014
84.Dani HarsheelIndia1862012
85.Claerbout LucasFrancúzsko1852014
86.Naraoka KodaiJaponsko184109
87.Must RaulEstónsko1836915
88.Guerrero OsleniKuba181898
89.Pham Cao CuongVietnam1815013
90.Koljonen KalleFínsko1804818
91.Cheam June WeiMalajzia179839
92.Takeshita RiichiJaponsko179107
93.Messerschmidt RasmusDánsko1776016
94.Wraber LukaRakúsko1773020
95.Sheng XiaodongKanada1771014
96.Moreels MaximeBelgicko1745323
97.Krausz GergelyMaďarsko1725418
98.Lane AlexAnglicko1700015
99.Rogalski MichalPoľsko1688717
100.Nguyen NhatÍrsko1681813
Settings
Ukáž viac
Mobilné aplikácie
Naša mobilná aplikácia je optimalizovaná pre váš telefón. Stiahnite si ju zdarma!