BWF Dvojhry Muži Rebríčky

Bedminton Rebríčky

- národnosť -
BWF Dvojhry Muži (19.03.2019)
#MenoNárodnosťBodyPočet turnajov
1.Momota KentoJaponsko10895018
2.Shi YuqiČína8578217
3.Chou Tien ChenTaiwan7987419
4.Axelsen ViktorDánsko7669414
5.Chen LongČína7357816
6.Son Wan HoJužná Kórea7156217
7.Srikanth KidambiIndia6203014
8.Ginting Anthony SinisukaIndonézia6078018
9.Sugiarto TommyIndonézia5944017
10.Christie JonatanIndonézia5851218
11.Nishimoto KentaJaponsko5615718
12.Antonsen AndersDánsko5482916
13.Ng Ka Long AngusHongkong5324817
14.Verma SameerIndia5256119
15.Tsuneyama KantaJaponsko5219817
16.Lin DanČína4909320
17.Wangcharoen KantaphonThajsko4796021
18.Phetpradab KhositThajsko4707920
19.Praneeth B. SaiIndia4638716
20.Lu GuangzuČína4433014
21.Lee Zii JiaMalajzia4352711
22.Jorgensen Jan ODánsko4343517
23.Liew DarenMalajzia4276016
24.Prannoy H. S.India4201012
25.Gemke RasmusDánsko4171114
26.Vittinghus Hans-KristianDánsko4158916
27.Lee Dong KeunJužná Kórea4154914
28.Leverdez BriceFrancúzsko4147018
29.Caljouw MarkHolandsko4146318
30.Huang YuxiangČína3952014
31.Ouseph RajivAnglicko3951215
32.Wang Tzu WeiTaiwan3896215
33.Avihingsanon SuppanyuThajsko3836519
34.Lee Cheuk YiuHongkong3781117
35.Thammasin SitthikomThajsko3712015
36.Wong Wing Ki VincentHongkong3700818
37.Zhao JunPengČína3632015
38.Sakai KazumasaJaponsko3558516
39.Hsu Jen HaoTaiwan3392816
40.Mustofa Ihsan MaulanaIndonézia3317612
41.Lee Chong WeiMalajzia331354
42.Zhou ZeqiČína3278012
43.Dey SubhankarIndia3210018
44.Lee Hyun IlJužná Kórea312608
45.Igarashi YuJaponsko3102013
46.Corvee LucasFrancúzsko3094419
47.Rhustavito Shesar HirenIndonézia3020013
48.Parupalli KashyapIndia3008014
49.Heo Kwang HeeJužná Kórea2995912
50.Zilberman MishaIzrael2983018
51.Kholik Firman AbdulIndonézia2944818
52.Jayaram AjayIndia2901013
53.Verma SourabhIndia2889010
54.Chong Wei FengMalajzia2887013
55.Coelho YgorBrazília2871015
56.Saensomboonsuk TanongsakThajsko2849014
57.Svendsen VictorDánsko2839012
58.Loh Kean YewSingapur2817012
59.Rouxel ThomasFrancúzsko2800016
60.Abian Vicen PabloŠpanielsko2789419
61.Popov Toma JuniorFrancúzsko2786116
62.Malkov VladimirRusko2671920
63.Penty TobyAnglicko2602916
64.Nguyen Tien MinhVietnam2579013
65.Dwi Wardoyo Chico AuraIndonézia2569016
66.Lu Chia HungTaiwan2563016
67.Kuncoro Sony DwiIndonézia252509
68.Ho-Shue Jason AnthonyKanada2389817
69.Cordon KevinGuatemala2304311
70.Cheam June WeiMalajzia2298012
71.Takeshita RiichiJaponsko2284010
72.Soo Teck ZhiMalajzia2246010
73.Lin Yu HsienTaiwan2233010
74.Sirant SergeyRusko2143415
75.Soong Joo VenMalajzia2105012
76.Sen LakshyaIndia2068810
77.Penalver Luis EnriqueŠpanielsko2051817
78.Watanabe KokiJaponsko203808
79.Naraoka KodaiJaponsko2012010
80.Dwicahyo AdeIndonézia1981023
81.Maulana Panji AhmadIndonézia1969011
82.Yang Chih ChiehTaiwan1958813
83.Heino EetuFínsko1936019
84.Roovers AlexanderNemecko1923215
85.Pham Cao CuongVietnam1875014
86.Claerbout LucasFrancúzsko1868012
87.Must RaulEstónsko1864913
88.Burestedt FelixŠvédsko1862013
89.Vitidsarn KunlavutThajsko183909
90.Koga MinoruJaponsko182708
91.Ludik MilanČesko1816423
92.Manjunath MithunIndia1814011
93.Bruun KimDánsko1807012
94.Hu YunHongkong180229
95.Koljonen KalleFínsko1789819
96.Krausz GergelyMaďarsko1763417
97.Karunaratne NilukaSrí Lanka1754013
98.Heino IikkaFínsko1742014
99.Moreels MaximeBelgicko1730318
100.Sheng XiaodongKanada1730012
Ukáž viac
Mobilné aplikácie
Naša mobilná aplikácia je optimalizovaná pre váš telefón. Stiahnite si ju zdarma!