BWF Štvorhry Muži Rebríčky

Bedminton » Rebríčky

- národnosť -
BWF Štvorhry Muži (18.10.2018)
#MenoNárodnosťBodyPočet turnajov
1.Fernaldi Gideon Markus
Sukamuljo Kevin Sanjaya
Indonézia
Indonézia
10268314
2.Li Junhui
Liu Yuchen
Čína
Čína
8056515
3.Liu Cheng
Zhang Nan
Čína
Čína
7288015
4.Kamura Takeshi
Sonoda Keigo
Japonsko
Japonsko
7174518
5.Chen Hung Ling
Wang Chi-Lin
Taiwan
Taiwan
6741121
6.Astrup Kim
Rasmussen Anders Skaarup
Dánsko
Dánsko
6485018
7.Conrad-Petersen Mads
Kolding Mads Pieler
Dánsko
Dánsko
6472317
8.Alfian Fajar
Ardianto Muhammad Rian
Indonézia
Indonézia
6391616
9.Inoue Takuto
Kaneko Yuki
Japonsko
Japonsko
6075216
10.Endo Hiroyuki
Watanabe Yuta
Japonsko
Japonsko
6035814
11.Boe Mathias
Mogensen Carsten
Dánsko
Dánsko
6012011
12.Goh Shem
Tan Wee Kiong
Malajzia
Malajzia
5647414
13.Lee Jhe-Huei
Lee Yang
Taiwan
Taiwan
5491820
14.He Jiting
Tan Qiang
Čína
Čína
5283215
15.Liao Min Chun
Su Ching Heng
Taiwan
Taiwan
5243017
16.Setiawan Hendra
Ahsan Mohammad
Indonézia
Indonézia
5115011
17.Angriawan Berry
Hardianto Hardianto
Singapur
Indonézia
4957014
18.Han Chengkai
Zhou Haodong
Čína
Čína
4716614
19.Arya Pangkaryanira Wahyu Neyaka
Santoso Ade Yusuf
Indonézia
Indonézia
4656013
20.Ivanov Vladimir
Sozonov Ivan
Rusko
Rusko
4570016
21.Hoki Takuro
Kobayashi Yugo
Japonsko
Japonsko
4353613
22.Isriyanet Tinn
Namdash Kittisak
Thajsko
Thajsko
4351019
23.Chia Aaron
Soh Wooi Yik
Malajzia
Malajzia
4310014
24.Rankireddy Satwiksairaj
Shetty Chirag
India
India
4244616
25.Ong Yew Sin
Teo Ee Yi
Malajzia
Malajzia
4185413
26.Maas Jelle
Tabeling Robin
Holandsko
Holandsko
4163016
27.Lu Ching Yao
Yang Po Han
Taiwan
Taiwan
4140019
28.Attri Manu
Reddy B. Sumeeth
India
India
4054220
29.Ellis Marcus
Langridge Chris
Anglicko
Anglicko
3826813
30.Lamsfuss Mark
Seidel Marvin Emil
Nemecko
Nemecko
3732018
31.Kim Won Ho
Seo Seung Jae
Južná Kórea
Južná Kórea
369199
32.Ho-Shue Jason Anthony
Yakura Nyl
Kanada
Kanada
3563317
33.Ou Xuanyi
Ren Xiangyu
Čína
Čína
353409
34.Cahyono Akbar Bintang
Isfahani Muhammad Reza Pahlevi
Indonézia
Indonézia
3489012
35.Christiansen Mathias
Daugaard David
Dánsko
Dánsko
3460012
36.Jansen Jones Ralfy
Zurwonne Josche
Nemecko
Nemecko
3419716
37.Puavaranukroh Dechapol
Kedren Kittinupong
Thajsko
Thajsko
3219215
38.Antonsen Kasper
Nohr Niclas
Dánsko
Dánsko
3207012
39.Chung Eui Seok
Kim DukYoung
Južná Kórea
Južná Kórea
3203714
40.Arends Jacco
Jille Ruben
Holandsko
Holandsko
3171018
41.Arif Mohamad Arif Ab Latif
Ayub Nur Mohd Azriyn
Malajzia
Malajzia
314709
42.M.R. Arjun
Shlok Ramchandran
India
India
3005816
43.Lane Ben
Vendy Sean
Anglicko
Anglicko
2909613
44.Apisuk Inkarat
Viriyangkura Tanupat
Thajsko
Thajsko
2860016
45.Huang Kaixiang
Wang Yilyu
Čína
Čína
281905
46.Isara Bodin
Jongjit Maneepong
Thajsko
Thajsko
279306
47.Kang Min Hyuk
Kim Won Ho
Južná Kórea
Južná Kórea
272078
48.Briggs Peter
Wolfenden Tom
Anglicko
Anglicko
2650413
49.Pratama Angga
Karandasuwardi Ricky
Indonézia
Indonézia
253605
50.Po Li-Wei
Yang Ming-Tse
Taiwan
Taiwan
2500012
51.Chooi Kah Ming
Low Juan Shen
Malajzia
Malajzia
249309
52.Gicquel Thom
Labar Ronan
Francúzsko
Francúzsko
249099
53.Chew Phillip
Chew Ryan
USA
USA
2475316
54.Goh Sze Fei
Izzuddin Nur
Malajzia
Malajzia
2424112
55.Bochat Milosz
Cwalina Adam
Poľsko
Poľsko
2416912
56.Kona Tarun
Sharma Saurabh
India
India
2391013
57.Abramov Konstantin
Zinchenko Alexandr
Rusko
Rusko
2380313
58.Dunn Alexander
Hall Adam
Škótsko
Škótsko
2351015
59.George Arun
Shukla Sanyam
India
India
2348912
60.Koga Akira
Saito Taichi
Japonsko
Japonsko
2341010
61.Matsui Keiichiro
Takeuchi Yoshinori
Japonsko
Japonsko
232108
62.Or Chin Chung
Tang Chun Man
Hongkong
Hongkong
225457
63.Isara Bodin
Phuangphuapet Nipitphon
Thajsko
Thajsko
224506
64.Alwin Francis
Nandagopal K.
India
India
218909
65.Chrisnanta Danny Bawa
Hee Yong Kai Terry
Singapur
Singapur
2126011
66.Pratama Angga
Saputro Rian Agung
Indonézia
Indonézia
210736
67.Chang Ko Chi
Lu Chia Pin
Taiwan
Taiwan
205508
68.Shia Chun Kang
Tan Wee Gieen
Malajzia
Malajzia
205309
69.Kuna-Anuvit Pakin
Trinkajee Natthapat
Thajsko
Thajsko
1990011
70.Kaneko Mahiro
Kubota Yunosuke
Japonsko
Japonsko
1978010
71.Gutama Sabar Karyaman
Putra Frengky Wijaya
Indonézia
Indonézia
197707
72.Okamura Hiroki
Onodera Masayuki
Japonsko
Japonsko
197009
73.Bay Smidt Mathias
Sogaard Frederik
Dánsko
Dánsko
181108
74.Lin Shang Kai
Tseng Min Hao
Taiwan
Taiwan
180009
75.Phuangphuapet Nipitphon
Yordphaisong Nanthakarn
Thajsko
Thajsko
179307
76.Bao Minh
Duong Bao Duc
Vietnam
Vietnam
1717012
77.Lee Sheng Mu
Yang Po-Hsuan
Taiwan
Taiwan
168806
78.Kersaudy Bastian
Maio Julien
Francúzsko
Francúzsko
166748
79.Chaudhary Kapil
Yadav Brijesh
India
India
1659012
80.Chen Lu
Ye Hong Wei
Čína
Taiwan
161806
81.Ahsan Mohammad
Saputro Rian Agung
Indonézia
Indonézia
159984
82.Choi Hyuk Gyun
Park Kyung Hoon
Južná Kórea
Južná Kórea
158408
83.Eipe Joel
Seerup Philip
Dánsko
Dánsko
158407
84.Kapoor Rohan
Sharma Shivam
India
India
158009
85.Alshannik Bahaedeen Ahmad
Nayef Mohd Naser Mansour
Jordánsko
Jordánsko
1557010
86.Dierickx Mattijs
Golinski Freek
Belgicko
Belgicko
149329
87.Chai Biao
Wang Zekang
Čína
Čína
140705
88.Lee Fang-Chih
Lee Fang-Jen
Taiwan
Taiwan
140508
89.Guerrero Osleni
Martinez Palacio Leodannis
Kuba
Kuba
139007
90.Daugaard David
Sogaard Frederik
Dánsko
Dánsko
135305
91.Chung Yonny
Tam Chun Hei
Hongkong
Hongkong
134605
92.Hess Daniel
Pistorius Johannes
Nemecko
Nemecko
134106
93.Di Zijian
Wang Chang
Čína
Čína
132705
94.Hanumaiah Raganatha Vasantha Kumar
Surya Ashith
India
India
131809
95.Lubah Aatish
Paul Georges Julien
Maurícius
Maurícius
131358
96.Mandiraju Anilkumar Raju
Prasad Venkat Gaurav
India
India
130608
97.Dremin Evgenij
Grachev Denis
Rusko
Rusko
130447
98.Boichinov Peyo
Panev Ivan Petrov
Bulharsko
Bulharsko
1296015
99.Jongjit Maneepong
Yordphaisong Nanthakarn
Thajsko
Thajsko
129003
100.Do Tuan Duc
Pham Hong Nam
Vietnam
Vietnam
128509