BWF Zmiešaná Štvorhra Rebríčky

Bedminton » Rebríčky

- národnosť -
BWF Zmiešaná Štvorhra (11.10.2018)
#MenoNárodnosťBodyPočet turnajov
1.Zheng Siwei
Huang Yaqiong
Čína
Čína
10100013
2.Wang Yilyu
Huang Dongping
Čína
Čína
8104013
3.Ahmad Tontowi
Natsir Liliyana
Indonézia
Indonézia
7727011
4.Tang Chun Man
Tse Ying Suet
Hongkong
Hongkong
7612016
5.Christiansen Mathias
Pedersen Christinna
Dánsko
Dánsko
6777013
6.Zhang Nan
Li Yinhui
Čína
Čína
636609
7.Chan Peng Soon
Goh Liu Ying
Malajzia
Malajzia
6234014
8.Watanabe Yuta
Higashino Arisa
Japonsko
Japonsko
6223013
9.Goh Soon Huat
Lai Shevon Jemie
Malajzia
Malajzia
6048017
10.Adcock Chris
Adcock Gabrielle
Anglicko
Anglicko
5987013
11.Faizal Hafiz
Widjaja Gloria Emanuelle
Indonézia
Indonézia
5930018
12.He Jiting
Du Yue
Čína
Čína
5783014
13.Puavaranukroh Dechapol
Taerattanachai Sapsiree
Thajsko
Thajsko
5551013
14.Ellis Marcus
Smith Lauren
Anglicko
Anglicko
5087016
15.Jordan Praveen
Oktaviani Melati Daeva
Indonézia
Indonézia
4756012
16.Wang Chi-Lin
Lee Chia Hsin
Taiwan
Taiwan
4671018
17.Nohr Niclas
Thygesen Sara
Dánsko
Dánsko
4484017
18.Lamsfuss Mark
Herttrich Isabel
Nemecko
Nemecko
4144016
19.Tan Kian Meng
Lai Pei Jing
Malajzia
Malajzia
4136016
20.Karandasuwardi Ricky
Susanto Debby
Indonézia
Indonézia
4080011
21.Arends Jacco
Piek Selena
Holandsko
Holandsko
4061017
22.Chopra Pranaav Jerry
Nelakurihi Sikki Reddy
India
India
4023014
23.Dremin Evgenij
Dimova Evgenia
Rusko
Rusko
3904017
24.Lee Chun Hei Reginald
Chau Hoi Wah
Hongkong
Hongkong
3806012
25.Seidel Marvin Emil
Efler Linda
Nemecko
Nemecko
3778016
26.Lane Ben
Pugh Jessica
Anglicko
Anglicko
3628014
27.Ponnappa Ashwini
Rankireddy Satwiksairaj
India
India
3606010
28.Labar Ronan
Mittelheisser Audrey
Francúzsko
Francúzsko
3590015
29.Chen Tang Jie
Peck Yen Wei
Malajzia
Malajzia
3490012
30.Lee Yang
Hsu Ya Ching
Taiwan
Taiwan
3414017
31.Chang Tak Ching
NG Wing Yung
Hongkong
Hongkong
3281011
32.Rivaldy Rinov
Mentari Phita Haningtyas
Indonézia
Indonézia
323409
33.Tabeling Robin
Seinen Cheryl
Holandsko
Holandsko
3193018
34.Magee Sam
Magee Chloe
Írsko
Írsko
3147015
35.Do Tuan Duc
Pham Nhu Thao
Vietnam
Vietnam
3045015
36.Ronald Ronald
Saufika Annisa
Indonézia
Indonézia
300609
37.Mikkelsen Mikkel
Surrow Mai
Dánsko
Dánsko
3004013
38.Kapoor Rohan
Garg Kuhoo
India
India
2934015
39.Cahyono Akbar Bintang
Kandow Winny Oktavina
Indonézia
Indonézia
293409
40.Zheng Siwei
Chen Qingchen
Čína
Čína
281503
41.Saputra Yantoni Edy
Islami Marsheilla Gischa
Indonézia
Indonézia
2792011
42.Gondo Kohei
Kurihara Ayane
Japonsko
Japonsko
2789010
43.Chang Ko Chi
Cheng Chi Ya
Taiwan
Taiwan
2775011
44.Alimov Rodion
Davletova Alina
Rusko
Rusko
2740013
45.Kaesbauer Peter
Konon Olga
Nemecko
Nemecko
2718014
46.Mairs Gregory
Moore Jenny
Anglicko
Anglicko
2657015
47.Sharma Saurabh
Parikh Anoushka
India
India
2614018
48.Lu Kai
Chen Lu
Čína
Čína
252007
49.Kobayashi Yugo
Matsutomo Misaki
Japonsko
Japonsko
246807
50.Choi Solgyu
Chae YuJung
Južná Kórea
Južná Kórea
246506
51.Seo Seung Jae
Chae YuJung
Južná Kórea
Južná Kórea
246405
52.Kersaudy Bastian
Palermo Lea
Francúzsko
Francúzsko
2463013
53.Hoki Takuro
Yonemoto Koharu
Japonsko
Japonsko
241907
54.Phuangphuapet Nipitphon
Kititharakul Jongkolphan
Thajsko
Thajsko
231107
55.Liao Min Chun
Chen Hsiao Huan
Taiwan
Taiwan
228708
56.Mak Hee Chun
Yeung Nga Ting Lianne
Hongkong
Hongkong
2274010
57.Phuangphuapet Nipitphon
Amitrapai Savitree
Thajsko
Thajsko
223507
58.Gicquel Thom
Delrue Delphine
Francúzsko
Francúzsko
2165014
59.Isriyanet Tinn
Chochuwong Pacharapun
Thajsko
Thajsko
216109
60.Rasmussen Anders Skaarup
Kjaersfeldt Line
Dánsko
Dánsko
213707
61.Prasetya Alfian Eko
Islami Marsheilla Gischa
Indonézia
Indonézia
208205
62.Chrisnanta Danny Bawa
Wong Jia Ying Crystal
Singapur
Indonézia
2074011
63.Fischer Nielsen Joachim
Boje Alexandra
Dánsko
Dánsko
203207
64.Puavaranukroh Dechapol
Supajirakul Puttita
Thajsko
Thajsko
194705
65.Kim Hwi Tae
Kim Hye Jeong
Južná Kórea
Južná Kórea
194008
66.Knudsen Kristoffer
Nielsen Isabella
Dánsko
Dánsko
1938014
67.Bitman Jakub
Basova Alzbeta
Česko
Česko
1904014
68.Durkin Vitalij
Vislova Nina
Rusko
Rusko
190307
69.Smilowski Pawel
Swierczynska Magdalena
Poľsko
Poľsko
1834011
70.Kaisti Anton
Nystrom Jenny
Fínsko
Fínsko
1823011
71.Van der Aar Imke
Maas Jelle
Holandsko
Holandsko
179509
72.Schaller Oliver
Burkart Celine
Švajčiarsko
Švajčiarsko
1792015
73.Ramadiansyah Andika
Bandaso Mychelle Crhystine
Indonézia
Indonézia
175008
74.Dewangan Juhi
Prasad Venkat Gaurav
India
India
1726010
75.Po Li-Wei
Chang Ching Hui
Taiwan
Taiwan
168809
76.Prakoso Bimo Adi
Jin Yujia
Singapur
Singapur
1679013
77.Martinez Palacio Leodannis
Oropesa Pupo Taymara
Kuba
Kuba
167608
78.Jordan Praveen
Susanto Debby
Indonézia
Indonézia
167404
79.Lu Ching Yao
Chiang Kai Hsin
Taiwan
Hongkong
166507
80.Eidestedt Richard
Nistad Clara
Švédsko
Švédsko
1634012
81.Fogarty Mathew
Zhong Isabel
USA
USA
1626014
82.Kusharjanto Rehan Naufal
Ramadhanti Siti Fadia Silva
Indonézia
Indonézia
161107
83.Sharma Shivam
Ram S. Poorvisha
India
India
153907
84.Arif Mohamad Arif Ab Latif
Riodingin Rusydina Antardayu
Malajzia
Indonézia
151409
85.Kargaev Rodion
Vorobeva Viktoriia
Rusko
Rusko
1498010
86.Khrishnan Yogendran
Sawant Prajakta
Malajzia
India
143406
87.Zurwonne Josche
Janssens Eva
Nemecko
Nemecko
142807
88.Yakura Nyl
Tsai Kristen
Kanada
Kanada
138405
89.Jansen Jones Ralfy
Nelte Carla
Nemecko
Nemecko
137405
90.Hee Yong Kai Terry
Tan Wei Han
Singapur
Singapur
136604
91.Lu Ching Yao
Hu Ling Fang
Taiwan
Taiwan
135905
92.Pomoceno Artur Silva
Silva Fabiana
Brazília
Brazília
135807
93.Urai Tadayuki
Miyaura Rena
Japonsko
Japonsko
135706
94.Kuna-Anuvit Pakin
Paewsampran Supissara
Thajsko
Thajsko
1340011
95.Mainaky Yehezkiel Fritz
Mainaky Lyanny Alessandra
Indonézia
Indonézia
1323010
96.Mitsuhashi Kenya
Shinoya Naru
Japonsko
Japonsko
131706
97.Widianto Riky
Mahmudin Masita
Indonézia
Indonézia
128706
98.Dratva Milan
Repiska Martina
Slovensko
Slovensko
125209
99.Ho Wai Lun
Yuen Sin Ying
Hongkong
Hongkong
124309
100.Devlekar Vighnesh
Veludurthi Harika
India
India
122306